Platform available in the following countries Poland Romania
Aforti Exchange

Current exchange rates

Data updated: 24 September 2018, 06:33
CurrencyBuySell
EUR RON4,63624,6736
USD RON3,92494,0081
CHF RON4,02454,2432
GBP RON5,07775,2966
SEK RON0,44550,4567
PLN RON1,07731,0846
CZK RON0,17660,1872
RUB RON0,05450,0647
NOK RON0,48110,4923
BGN RON2,37362,3883
JPY RON0,03020,0403
HUF RON *1,42901,4430
EUR SEK10,313610,3315
EUR USD1,16391,1841
EUR CZK25,557025,6420
EUR NOK9,55899,5771
* HUF currency rate is displayed for 100 units
Exchange rates obtained for transactions of a minimum value
EUR 100 000.