Platform available in the following countries Poland Romania
Aforti Exchange

Current exchange rates

Data updated: 18 July 2018, 11:44
CurrencyBuySell
EUR RON4,64264,6639
USD RON3,99514,0171
CHF RON3,88804,1029
GBP RON5,11065,3273
SEK RON0,44890,4550
PLN RON1,08061,0830
CZK RON0,17730,1829
RUB RON0,06090,0662
NOK RON0,48650,4925
BGN RON2,37442,3838
JPY RON0,03290,0380
HUF RON *1,43241,4413
EUR SEK10,292010,3017
EUR USD1,15401,1691
EUR CZK25,818225,8532
EUR NOK9,50149,5110
* HUF currency rate is displayed for 100 units
Exchange rates obtained for transactions of a minimum value
EUR 100 000.