Platform available in the following countries Poland Romania
Aforti Exchange

Current exchange rates

Data updated: 17 November 2018, 00:00
CurrencyBuySell
EUR RON4,64664,6834
USD RON4,06794,1052
CHF RON3,98304,1921
GBP RON5,21585,3417
SEK RON0,45330,4545
PLN RON1,08341,0789
CZK RON0,17910,1797
RUB RON0,06180,0619
NOK RON0,48340,4849
BGN RON2,38262,3871
JPY RON0,03620,0363
HUF RON *1,44801,4530
EUR SEK10,276910,2831
EUR USD1,13661,1468
EUR CZK25,994026,0240
EUR NOK9,62259,6475
* HUF currency rate is displayed for 100 units
Exchange rates obtained for transactions of a minimum value
EUR 100 000.

×Sorry. Your browser CommonCrawl 2.0 does not meet the minimum requirements of our platform. Please update your browser!