Platform available in the following countries Poland Romania
Aforti Exchange

Current exchange rates

Data updated: 25 May 2018, 00:35
CurrencyBuySell
EUR RON4,61784,6404
USD RON3,93793,9596
CHF RON3,97743,9917
GBP RON5,27765,2912
SEK RON0,44820,4534
PLN RON1,07361,0741
CZK RON0,17720,1818
RUB RON0,06200,0662
NOK RON0,48480,4902
BGN RON2,36172,3709
JPY RON0,03410,0382
HUF RON *1,44461,4544
EUR SEK10,259110,2751
EUR USD1,16501,1792
EUR CZK25,762225,8195
EUR NOK9,48859,5003
* HUF currency rate is displayed for 100 units
Exchange rates obtained for transactions of a minimum value
EUR 100 000.