Platform available in the following countries Poland Romania
Aforti Exchange

Current exchange rates

Data updated: 20 martie 2019, 05:05
CurrencyBuySell
EUR RON4,70494,8149
USD RON4,14134,2505
CHF RON4,05724,3375
GBP RON5,46985,7333
SEK RON0,41920,4915
CZK RON0,15000,2218
RUB RON0,02950,1009
NOK RON0,45530,5278
BGN RON2,39592,4731
JPY RON0,00200,0732
HUF RON *1,48241,5596
EUR SEK10,414310,4932
EUR USD1,09411,1755
EUR CZK25,548425,6796
EUR NOK9,64819,7268
PLN RON1,07641,1442
* HUF currency rate is displayed for 100 units
Exchange rates obtained for transactions of a minimum value
EUR 100 000.

×Sorry. Your browser CommonCrawl 2.0 does not meet the minimum requirements of our platform. Please update your browser!