Platform available in the following countries Poland Romania
Aforti Exchange

Current exchange rates

Data updated: 18 January 2019, 23:59
CurrencyBuySell
EUR RON4,68644,7207
USD RON4,12174,1596
CHF RON4,05364,2635
GBP RON5,30265,4351
SEK RON0,45800,4594
PLN RON1,09911,0957
CZK RON0,18360,1843
RUB RON0,06240,0626
NOK RON0,48280,4844
BGN RON2,40212,4081
JPY RON0,03770,0378
HUF RON *1,47601,4820
EUR SEK10,253910,2624
EUR USD1,13131,1416
EUR CZK25,567025,5970
EUR NOK9,71829,7364
RON PLN0,91320,9151
* HUF currency rate is displayed for 100 units
Exchange rates obtained for transactions of a minimum value
EUR 100 000.

×Sorry. Your browser CommonCrawl 2.0 does not meet the minimum requirements of our platform. Please update your browser!